Hamilton CSD
Last updated:
6/12/2015 9:37 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
1
Labor Day
2
4:00p
Colgate Club Baseball
4:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Owen D Young High School
3
5:00p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball vs Lafayette High School
4
7:45a
First Day of School - Welcome Back!
4:00p
Colgate Club Baseball
4:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs Vernon - Verona - Sherrill Central
4:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Cooperstown Middle-High School
5
4:30p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball vs Cazenovia High School
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ S-E Tournament
7:00p
Varsity Football vs. Sauquoit
6
TBD
Varsity Field Hockey @ S-E Tournament
7
8
Sports Physicals Sign Up
4:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Clinton Central High School
9
Sports Physicals Sign Up
3:15p
Auditions for the Fall Play
4:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Town Of Webb School District
4:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Oriskany
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Little Falls
6:00p
Colgate Baseball Club
10
Sports Physicals Sign Up
3:15p
Auditions for the Fall Play
4:30p
Varsity Cross Country @ Oriskany High School
11
Sports Physicals Sign Up
4:00p
Colgate Club Baseball
4:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Adirondack Central High School
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Canastota
5:00p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball vs. Bishop Grimes High School
5:00p
Girls Varsity Soccer vs TBD
7:15p
Boys Varsity Soccer vs. TBD
12
Sports Physicals Sign Up
7:00p
Varsity Football @ Mt. Markham
13
TBD
Boys Varsity Soccer vs. TBD
TBD
Girls Varsity Soccer vs TBD
8:00a
AYSO Youth Soccer
9:00a
Varsity Cross Country @ Vernon - Verona - Sherrill Central
4:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Poland Central High School
14
1:00p
AYSO Youth Soccer
15
Sports Physicals Sign Up
4:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs Poland Central High School
4:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Morrisville - Eaton High School
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Oneida
5:00p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge
16
Sports Physicals Sign Up
4:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Sauquoit Valley Central School
6:00p
Colgate Baseball Club
6:30p
HCS Board of Education Meeting
17
Sports Physicals Sign Up
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:30p
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley Central School
4:30p
Varsity/Mod. Cross Country @ Westmoreland High School
4:30p
Varsity Feld Hockey vs. S-E
7:00p
Secondary Open House
18
Sports Physicals Sign Up
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
Colgate Club Baseball
4:00p
MEH Football Practice
4:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Vernon - Verona - Sherrill Central
4:30p
Boys Modified Soccer vs. Mt. Markham
4:30p
Modified Football vs. Oriskany
6:00p
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Mt. Markham
6:30p
Madison County Education Association MCEA
19
Sports Physicals Sign Up
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:30p
Girls Varsity/Mod. Soccer @ Mount Markham CSD
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ New York Mills
5:00p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball vs Bishop Ludden High School
7:00p
Varsity Football vs. West Canada Valley
20
7:45a
Mathletics Meet
8:00a
AYSO Youth Soccer
9:00a
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Cooperstown Middle-High School
21
1:00p
AYSO Youth Soccer
22
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:30p
Boys Modified Soccer @ Waterville
5:00p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball vs Hannibal High School
7:00p
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Waterville Central School
23
7:30a
Senior Pictures
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
Colgate Club Baseball
4:30p
Girls Modified Soccer vs. Waterville
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Sauquoit
5:00p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Clinton Central High School
6:00p
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Waterville Central School
24
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:30p
Boys Modified Soccer vs. ODY
4:30p
Varsity/Mod. Cross Country vs Adirondack Central High School
5:30p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology
6:00p
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Owen D Young High School
25
4:00p
Colgate Club Baseball
4:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Holland Patent Central School
4:30p
Modified Football @ Waterville
26
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:30p
Boys Modified Soccer @ Cooperstown Middle-High School
5:00p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball vs George W Fowler High School
6:00p
Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Cooperstown
8:30p
Homecoming Dance
27
8:00a
AYSO Youth Soccer
9:00a
Varsity Cross Country @ Mc Quaid Jesuit High School
11:00a
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Town Of Webb School District
11:00a
Girls Varsity/Mod. Soccer vs Owen D Young High School
1:00p
Varsity Football @ Westmoreland
28
1:00p
AYSO Youth Soccer
29
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:30p
Girls Varsity/Mod. Soccer @ Oriskany High School
6:00p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Camden
30
2:45p
Liberty Kids / Writer's Club
4:00p
Colgate Club Baseball
4:30p
Boys Varsity/Mod. Soccer @ Clinton Central High School
5:00p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes High School
1
3:30p
Fall Play Rehearsal
4:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs Adirondack Central High School
4:30p
Girls Varsity/Mod. Soccer @ Westmoreland High School
4:30p
Varsity/Mod. Cross Country @ Canastota Central Schools
4:30p
Varsity/Modifed Cross Country @ Vernon - Verona - Sherrill Central
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Canastota
2
4:30p
Boys Varsity/Mod. Soccer vs Westmoreland High School
4:30p
Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball vs Jordan-Elbridge
4:30p
Modified Football vs. Clinton
5:00p
Boy Scouts of America
5:30p
Elementary Open House
6:00p
Colgate Baseball Club
3
7:00a
Farm Days
2:45p
Bake Sale MS Student Council
4:30p
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Poland Central High School
4:30p
Girls Varsity/Mod. Soccer @ Morrisville - Eaton High School
4:30p
Varsity Feld Hockey vs. Mt. Markham
7:00p
Varsity Football vs. Cooperstown
4
8:00a
AYSO Youth Soccer